-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Na'ighin

Map of Na'ighin Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na'ighin,Nā’ighīn,Nā’īghīn,نائی غین, Nā’īghīn

Na'ighin

Welcome to the Na'ighin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nā’īghīn. See Na'ighin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nā’īghīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Na'ighin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59178/65.04132
  • Altitude: 2160 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Na'ighin
  •  
Places near Na'ighin

Online Dating

Na'ighin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na'ighin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na'ighin, Afghanistan