-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Taygh-e Yakah-Archah

Map of Taygh-e Yakah-Archah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Yakah-Archah,Teghe Yaka-arca,Tigh-e Yekkeh Archeh,Tēghe Yaka-aṟca,Tīgh-e Yekkeh Archeh,تیغ یکه ارچه, Taygh-e Yakah-Archah

Taygh-e Yakah-Archah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Yakah-Archah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Yakah-Archah. See Taygh-e Yakah-Archah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Yakah-Archah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Yakah-Archah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54483/65.02504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Yakah-Archah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Yakah-Archah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Yakah-Archah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Yakah-Archah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Yakah-Archah, Afghanistan