Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord

Map of Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesht Dival-e Khord,Kesht Dīvāl-e Khord,Kestdewale Khurd,Kestḏēwāle Khuṟḏ,Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord,Kisht-e Daywāl-e Khōrd,کشت دیوال خورد, Kisht-e Daywāl-e Khōrd

Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord

Welcome to the Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kisht-e Daywāl-e Khōrd. See Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kisht-e Daywāl-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord
Places near Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord

Online Dating

Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kisht-e Daywal-e Khord, Afghanistan