-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Gazah-ye Kharkhar

Map of Gazah-ye Kharkhar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaza-i-Kharkhar,Gaza-i-Khaṟkhāṟ,Gazah-ye Kharkhar,Gazah-ye Kharkhār,Gazeh-ye Kharkhar,Gazeh-ye Kharkhār,گزۀ خرخار, Gazah-ye Kharkhār

Gazah-ye Kharkhar

Welcome to the Gazah-ye Kharkhar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazah-ye Kharkhār. See Gazah-ye Kharkhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazah-ye Kharkhār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gazah-ye Kharkhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65299/65.04514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Gazah-ye Kharkhar
  •  
Places near Gazah-ye Kharkhar

Online Dating

Gazah-ye Kharkhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazah-ye Kharkhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazah-ye Kharkhar, Afghanistan