-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Gazah-ye Zowkhanah

Map of Gazah-ye Zowkhanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaza-i-Zawkhana,Gaza-i-Zawkhāna,Gazah-ye Zowkhanah,Gazah-ye Zowkhānah,Gazeh-ye Zawkhaneh,Gazeh-ye Zawkhāneh,گزۀ زوخانه, Gazah-ye Zowkhānah

Gazah-ye Zowkhanah

Welcome to the Gazah-ye Zowkhanah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazah-ye Zowkhānah. See Gazah-ye Zowkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazah-ye Zowkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gazah-ye Zowkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65832/65.18016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Gazah-ye Zowkhanah
  •  
Places near Gazah-ye Zowkhanah

Online Dating

Gazah-ye Zowkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazah-ye Zowkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazah-ye Zowkhanah, Afghanistan