-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak

Map of Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakruya-i-Khaza-i-Tangak,Yakruyah-ye Kharah-ye Tangak,Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak,Yakrūyah-ye Khārah-ye Tangak,Yakrūyah-ye Khāzah-ye Tangak,Yakṟūya-i-Khāza-i-Tangak,Yekruyeh-ye Khazeh-ye Tangak,Yekrūyeh-ye Khāzeh-ye Tangak,یکرویۀ خارۀ تنگک,یکرویۀ خازۀ تنگک, Yakrūyah-ye Khāzah-ye Tangak

Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak

Welcome to the Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakrūyah-ye Khāzah-ye Tangak. See Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakrūyah-ye Khāzah-ye Tangak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55306/65.23618
  • Altitude: 2376 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak
  •  
Places near Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak
Darah-ye Sayyid Jān (4.7 km) Ghāl-e Bādgah (6.5 km) Darah-ye Shākh (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Darah-ye Zang (10.2 km) Yūkhan (10.9 km) Āb Bārīk (12.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Yazdān (12.6 km) Ishbā’ī (13.2 km) Pakhal Sōz (14.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shān (14.8 km) Darah-ye Shākh (14.8 km) Darah-ye Murghābī (15.1 km) Dahān-e Darah (15.2 km) Tagāb Shān (15.7 km) Ābparān (15.7 km) Sar Chakān (16.5 km) Chakān (16.5 km) Gowakī (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakruyah-ye Khazah-ye Tangak, Afghanistan