-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil

Map of Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Tigh-e Nil,Poshteh-ye Tīgh-e Nīl,Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil,Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nīl,Pusta-i-Teghe Nil,Pušta-i-Tēghe Nīl,پشتۀ تیغ نیل, Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nīl

Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nīl. See Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nīl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66029/65.25532
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Taygh-e Nil, Afghanistan