Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Aspan

Map of Chashmah-ye Aspan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah Aspan,Chashmah-ye Aspan,Chashmah-ye Aspān,Chāh Aspān,چشمۀ اسپان, Chashmah-ye Aspān

Chashmah-ye Aspan

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Aspan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Aspān. See Chashmah-ye Aspan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Aspān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chashmah-ye Aspan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Aspan
Places near Chashmah-ye Aspan

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Aspan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Aspan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Aspan, Afghanistan