-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Qor Qudugh

Map of Koh-e Qor Qudugh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qor Qudugh,Kohe Qorqodugh,Kohe Qōṟqoḏugh,Kuh-e Qurqodogh,Kōh-e Qōr Qudūgh,Kūh-e Qūrqodogh,کوه قور قدوغ, Kōh-e Qōr Qudūgh

Koh-e Qor Qudugh

Welcome to the Koh-e Qor Qudugh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōr Qudūgh. See Koh-e Qor Qudugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōr Qudūgh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Koh-e Qor Qudugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63437/65.41697
  • Altitude: 2626 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qor Qudugh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qor Qudugh

Online Dating

Koh-e Qor Qudugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qor Qudugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qor Qudugh, Afghanistan