-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ukhri Darah

Map of Ukhri Darah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owkhri Darah,Owkhṟī Darah,Ukhri Darah,Ukhri Darya,Ūkhri Darya,Ūkhrī Darah,Ūkhrī Daryā,اوخری دره,وخړی دره, Ūkhrī Darah

Ukhri Darah

Welcome to the Ukhri Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūkhrī Darah. See Ukhri Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūkhrī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ukhri Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66419/65.02805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ukhri Darah
  •  
Places near Ukhri Darah

Online Dating

Ukhri Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ukhri Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ukhri Darah, Afghanistan