Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Seh Ab

Map of Darah-ye Seh Ab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sar-e Ab,Darah-ye Sar-e Āb,Darah-ye Seh Ab,Darah-ye Seh Āb,Darya Seh Ab,Daryā Seh Āb,درۀ سر آب,درۀ سه آب, Darah-ye Seh Āb

Darah-ye Seh Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Seh Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Seh Āb. See Darah-ye Seh Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Seh Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Seh Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Seh Ab
Places near Darah-ye Seh Ab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Seh Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Seh Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Seh Ab, Afghanistan