-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Zardnuy

Map of Zardnuy Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardnuy,Zardnūy,زردنوی, Zardnūy

Zardnuy

Welcome to the Zardnuy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardnūy. See Zardnuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardnūy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zardnuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55652/65.14653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Zardnuy
  •  
Places near Zardnuy

Online Dating

Zardnuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardnuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardnuy, Afghanistan