-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah

Map of Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah,Darah-ye Ghāl-e Bādgah,Darya Ghal-e Badgeh,Darya Ghale Badga,Darya Ghāle Bāḏga,Daryā Ghāl-e Bādgeh,درۀ غال بادگه, Darah-ye Ghāl-e Bādgah

Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghāl-e Bādgah. See Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghāl-e Bādgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56322/65.21411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghal-e Badgah, Afghanistan