Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Lorogh Say

Map of Lorogh Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lorogh Say,Loroghsay,Lowrowgh Say,Lowrowgh Sāy,Lōrōgh Sāy,Lōṟōghsāy,لوروغ سای, Lōrōgh Sāy

Lorogh Say

Welcome to the Lorogh Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōrōgh Sāy. See Lorogh Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōrōgh Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lorogh Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Lorogh Say
Places near Lorogh Say

Online Dating

Lorogh Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lorogh Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lorogh Say, Afghanistan