-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal

Map of Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal,Jar-e Zamīn-e Jalāl,جر زمین جلال, Jar-e Zamīn-e Jalāl

Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal

Welcome to the Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zamīn-e Jalāl. See Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zamīn-e Jalāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69939/65.20898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal

Online Dating

Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zamin-e Jalal, Afghanistan