Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darya Khvajehghar

Map of Darya Khvajehghar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Khvajehghar,Daryā Khvājehghār,Dry-Khwajaghar,Ḏṟy-Khwājaghāṟ, Daryā Khvājehghār

Darya Khvajehghar

Welcome to the Darya Khvajehghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Khvājehghār. See Darya Khvajehghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Khvājehghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Khvajehghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darya Khvajehghar
Places near Darya Khvajehghar

Online Dating

Darya Khvajehghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Khvajehghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Khvajehghar, Afghanistan