-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khoshk Darreh

Map of Khoshk Darreh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Darreh,Khuskdarrah,Khuskḏaṟṟah, Khoshk Darreh

Khoshk Darreh

Welcome to the Khoshk Darreh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khoshk Darreh. See Khoshk Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khoshk Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khoshk Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52944/65.06028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Khoshk Darreh
  •  
Places near Khoshk Darreh

Online Dating

Khoshk Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshk Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshk Darreh, Afghanistan