-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Zuhrak

Map of Zuhrak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zohrak,Zuhrak,زهرک, Zuhrak

Zuhrak

Welcome to the Zuhrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zuhrak. See Zuhrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zuhrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zuhrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6641/62.51817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Zuhrak
  •  
Places near Zuhrak

Online Dating

Zuhrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zuhrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zuhrak, Afghanistan