-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Zolfaqar

Map of Darah-ye Zolfaqar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahaneh-ye Zowlfaqar,Dahaneh-ye Z̄owlfaqār,Darah-ye Zolfaqar,Darah-ye Z̄olfaqār, Darah-ye Z̄olfaqār

Darah-ye Zolfaqar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zolfaqar google satellite map! This gap is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Z̄olfaqār. See Darah-ye Zolfaqar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Z̄olfaqār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Zolfaqar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: gap
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40056/61.19111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zolfaqar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zolfaqar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zolfaqar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zolfaqar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zolfaqar, Afghanistan