-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Zulmabad

Map of Zulmabad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zolm Abad,Zul'mabad,Zulm Abad,Zulmabad,Zul’mabad,Z̧olm Ābād,Z̧ulm Ābāḏ,Z̧ulmābād,ظلم آباد, Z̧ulmābād

Zulmabad

Welcome to the Zulmabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧ulmābād. See Zulmabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧ulmābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zulmabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5487/62.14633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Zulmabad
  •  
Places near Zulmabad

Online Dating

Zulmabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zulmabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zulmabad, Afghanistan