-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Zuhrak

Map of Koh-e Zuhrak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zuhrak,Kohe Zuhrak,Kuh-e Zohrak,Kuh-e Zuhrak,Kōh-e Zuhrak,Kūh-e Zohrak,Kūh-e Zuhrak,کوه زهرک, Kōh-e Zuhrak

Koh-e Zuhrak

Welcome to the Koh-e Zuhrak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zuhrak. See Koh-e Zuhrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zuhrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Zuhrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62666/62.56015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zuhrak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zuhrak

Online Dating

Koh-e Zuhrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zuhrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zuhrak, Afghanistan