-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziraki Sakharia

Map of Ziraki Sakharia Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziraki Sakharia,Ziraki Sakharya,Zīraki Sākharyā,Zīrakī Sākharīā,زیرکی ساخریا, Zīrakī Sākharīā

Ziraki Sakharia

Welcome to the Ziraki Sakharia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīrakī Sākharīā. See Ziraki Sakharia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīrakī Sākharīā area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Ziraki Sakharia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89545/61.75014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Ziraki Sakharia
  •  
Places near Ziraki Sakharia

Online Dating

Ziraki Sakharia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziraki Sakharia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziraki Sakharia, Afghanistan