-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziraki Moghulha

Map of Ziraki Moghulha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziraki Mogholha,Ziraki Moghulha,Ziraki Mughulha,Zīraki Mogholhā,Zīraki Mughulhā,Zīrakī Moghulhā,زیرکی مغلها, Zīrakī Moghulhā

Ziraki Moghulha

Welcome to the Ziraki Moghulha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīrakī Moghulhā. See Ziraki Moghulha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīrakī Moghulhā area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Ziraki Moghulha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89797/61.75784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Ziraki Moghulha
  •  
Places near Ziraki Moghulha

Online Dating

Ziraki Moghulha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziraki Moghulha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziraki Moghulha, Afghanistan