-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziraki Khwajah

Map of Ziraki Khwajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziraki Khvajeh,Ziraki Khwaja,Ziraki Khwajah,Zīrakī Khvājeh,Zīrakī Khwājah,Zīṟaki Khwāja,زیرکی خواجه, Zīrakī Khwājah

Ziraki Khwajah

Welcome to the Ziraki Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīrakī Khwājah. See Ziraki Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīrakī Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Ziraki Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85443/61.71895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Ziraki Khwajah
  •  
Places near Ziraki Khwajah
Zīrakī Khwājah (0 km) Ḩowẕchah (1.8 km) Ghōrqand-e Hazārah (2.2 km) Ghōrqand-e Palang (3.6 km) Ghōrqand-e Palang (4.6 km) Zīrakī Sākharīā (5.4 km) Zīrakī Moghulhā (6 km) Zīārat-e Bābā-ye Fōrq (6.1 km) Āsyādīb (6.7 km) Kārēz-e Sākharīā (7.1 km) Āsyādīb (7.3 km) Kōr Āb (7.4 km) Kārēz-e Sākharīā (7.6 km) Kārēz-e Ḩaīdar Khān (8.2 km) Buzān-e Bālā (8.6 km) Qāshūqī Achikzaī (8.9 km) Buzān-e Pāshnah (9.2 km) Kārēzak (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziraki Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziraki Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziraki Khwajah, Afghanistan