-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Zayrak

Map of Chah-e Zayrak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Zerak,Chah-e Zayrak,Chah-e Zirak,Chāh-e Zayrak,Chāh-e Zīrak,Cāh-i-Zēṟak, Chāh-e Zayrak

Chah-e Zayrak

Welcome to the Chah-e Zayrak google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Zayrak. See Chah-e Zayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Zayrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Zayrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56392/61.15773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Chah-e Zayrak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Zayrak
Shamsābād (10.3 km) Kālār (10.5 km) Kuhsān (10.6 km) Tīr Pul (10.7 km) Qudusābād (11.6 km) Tah Kham (11.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Darwaysh (12.8 km) Khaīrābād (13.1 km) Kumīsārīt (13.3 km) Kafir Qala (14.1 km) Qalāt-e Arbāb A‘z̧am (15 km) Aḩmadābād (15.2 km) Chāh Gaz (17.4 km) Qalāt-e Ghāzī (17.5 km) Jūnow (19.3 km) Kalāt-e Baygum (20.8 km) Pīr-e Naytāz (22 km) Shahbash (22.4 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Zayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Zayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Zayrak, Afghanistan