-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat Jah

Map of Ziarat Jah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Jah,Ziarat-e Jay,Ziaratdzha,Ziaratgah,Ziāratgāh,Zyarat Ja,Zyaratjay,Zyāṟatjāy,Zyāṟāt Ja,Zīārat Jāh,Zīārat-e Jāy,زیارت جاه, Zīārat Jāh

Ziarat Jah

Welcome to the Ziarat Jah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat Jāh. See Ziarat Jah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat Jāh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Ziarat Jah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19739/62.14014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Ziarat Jah
  •  
Places near Ziarat Jah

Online Dating

Ziarat Jah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat Jah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat Jah, Afghanistan