-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhaoria,Khwaja Uria,Ziarat Khwaja Uria,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Owrya,Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya,Ziārat Khwāja Uria,Zyarate Khwaja Orya,Zyāṟate Khwāja Ōṟyā,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Owryā,Zīārat-e Khwājah Ōryā,زیارت خواجه اوریا, Zīārat-e Khwājah Ōryā

Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Ōryā. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Ōryā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5461/62.27591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya
Binōshak (3.4 km) Sarāy Khwājah Rīā (6.3 km) Galah Tūt (8.2 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (8.6 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (8.8 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (9.1 km) Pal Bayshah (9.5 km) Şadmanīhā (9.7 km) Adrskan (10 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (10.4 km) Adraskan (11.1 km) Z̧ulmābād (12 km) Nagal (12.2 km) Chāhak (12.8 km) Kārēz-e Maydānak (13.1 km) Kḩarchān (13.1 km) Kamar Zard (13.9 km) Sinjīd (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Orya, Afghanistan