-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin

Map of Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin,Ziarat-e Zaynul 'abuddin,Ziarat-e Zeyn ol `Abeddin,Ziarat-e Zeyn ol `Abod Din,Zyarate Zaynul`abuddin,Zyāṟate Zaynul‘ābuḏḏīn,Zīārat-e Zayn ul ‘Ābuddīn,Zīārat-e Zaynul ’ābuddīn,Zīārat-e Zeyn ol ‘Ābeddīn,Zīārat-e Zeyn ol ‘Ābod Dīn,زیارت زین العاب الدین, Zīārat-e Zayn ul ‘Ābuddīn

Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Zayn ul ‘Ābuddīn. See Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Zayn ul ‘Ābuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29617/62.90182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Zayn ul `Abuddin, Afghanistan