-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Zindah Hasham

Map of Zindah Hasham Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zendeh Hasham,Zinda Hasam,Zindah Hasham,Zindah Ḩasham,Zinḏa Has̄am,زنده حشم, Zindah Ḩasham

Zindah Hasham

Welcome to the Zindah Hasham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zindah Ḩasham. See Zindah Hasham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zindah Ḩasham area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Zindah Hasham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81322/62.71011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Zindah Hasham
  •  
Places near Zindah Hasham

Online Dating

Zindah Hasham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zindah Hasham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zindah Hasham, Afghanistan