-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Zayba Koh

Map of Ziarat-e Zayba Koh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Zayba Koh,Ziarat-e Zeba Kuh,Ziarat-e Ziba Kuh,Zyarate Zebakoh,Zyāṟate Zēbākoh,Zīārat-e Zaybā Kōh,Zīārat-e Zēbā Kūh,Zīārat-e Zībā Kūh,زیارت زیبا کوه, Zīārat-e Zaybā Kōh

Ziarat-e Zayba Koh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Zayba Koh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Zaybā Kōh. See Ziarat-e Zayba Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Zaybā Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Zayba Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12776/61.95511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Zayba Koh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Zayba Koh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Zayba Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Zayba Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Zayba Koh, Afghanistan