-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Zayba Koh

Map of Zayba Koh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayba Koh,Zaybā Kōh,Zeba Koh,Zeba Kuh,Ziba Kuh,Zēbā Koh,Zēbā Kūh,Zībā Kūh,زیبا کوه, Zaybā Kōh

Zayba Koh

Welcome to the Zayba Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaybā Kōh. See Zayba Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaybā Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zayba Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12743/61.95563
  • Altitude: 1504 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Zayba Koh
  •  
Places near Zayba Koh

Online Dating

Zayba Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayba Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayba Koh, Afghanistan