-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Zar Mast

Map of Zar Mast Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zar Mast,Zarmast,زر مست, Zar Mast

Zar Mast

Welcome to the Zar Mast google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Mast. See Zar Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Mast area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zar Mast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4443/62.01794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Zar Mast
  •  
Places near Zar Mast

Online Dating

Zar Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zar Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Mast, Afghanistan