-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Zar Jawah

Map of Chah-e Zar Jawah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Zar Jawa,Chah-e Zar Javeh,Chah-e Zar Jawah,Chāh-e Zar Jāveh,Chāh-e Zar Jāwah,Cāhe Zar Jāwa,Zarjawa,چاه زر جاوه, Chāh-e Zar Jāwah

Chah-e Zar Jawah

Welcome to the Chah-e Zar Jawah google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Zar Jāwah. See Chah-e Zar Jawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Zar Jāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Zar Jawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21788/62.52842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Chah-e Zar Jawah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Zar Jawah

Online Dating

Chah-e Zar Jawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Zar Jawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Zar Jawah, Afghanistan