-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Zango'i

Map of Zango'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zango'i,Zangu'i,Zangō’i,Zangō’ī,Zangū’i,زنگوئی, Zangō’ī

Zango'i

Welcome to the Zango'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangō’ī. See Zango'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangō’ī area. This placemark was added 2002-02-06.

Map of Zango'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89641/61.83106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Zango'i
  •  
Places near Zango'i

Online Dating

Zango'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zango'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zango'i, Afghanistan