-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Zangi Sabah

Map of Zangi Sabah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zangi Sabah,Zangī Şabāḩ,زنگی صباح, Zangī Şabāḩ

Zangi Sabah

Welcome to the Zangi Sabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangī Şabāḩ. See Zangi Sabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangī Şabāḩ area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Zangi Sabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43305/61.44106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Zangi Sabah
  •  
Places near Zangi Sabah

Online Dating

Zangi Sabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zangi Sabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangi Sabah, Afghanistan