-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Zamindan

Map of Zamindan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin Val,Zamindan,Zamīn Vāl,Zamīndān,زمیندان, Zamīndān

Zamindan

Welcome to the Zamindan google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīndān. See Zamindan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīndān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zamindan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32659/62.87586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Zamindan
  •  
Places near Zamindan

Online Dating

Zamindan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamindan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamindan, Afghanistan