-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Zamin Kaj

Map of Zamin Kaj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zambinkaj,Zambīnkaj,Zamin Kaj,Zamīn Kaj,زمین کج, Zamīn Kaj

Zamin Kaj

Welcome to the Zamin Kaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn Kaj. See Zamin Kaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn Kaj area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Zamin Kaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55271/64.0968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zamin Kaj
  •  
Places near Zamin Kaj

Online Dating

Zamin Kaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin Kaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin Kaj, Afghanistan