-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Zakayni

Map of Zakayni Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zakayni,Zakeni,Zākaynī,Zākēni,زاکینی, Zākaynī

Zakayni

Welcome to the Zakayni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zākaynī. See Zakayni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zākaynī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Zakayni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12981/61.72267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Zakayni
  •  
Places near Zakayni

Online Dating

Zakayni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zakayni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakayni, Afghanistan