-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in

Map of Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in,Jar-e Zāgak-e Pā’īn,Zagak-e Pa'in,Zāgak-e Pā’īn,جر زاگک پائین, Jar-e Zāgak-e Pā’īn

Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zāgak-e Pā’īn. See Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zāgak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5201/64.18236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zagak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan