-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Yoqhlan

Map of Yoqhlan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yoqhlan,Yowqhlan,Yōqhlan,یوقهلن, Yōqhlan

Yoqhlan

Welcome to the Yoqhlan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōqhlan. See Yoqhlan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōqhlan area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Yoqhlan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9294/61.87218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Yoqhlan
  •  
Places near Yoqhlan

Online Dating

Yoqhlan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yoqhlan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yoqhlan, Afghanistan