-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Yari

Map of Shaylah-ye Yari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Yari,Shaylah-ye Yari,Shaylah-ye Yārī,Sheylah-ye-Yari,Sheylah-ye-Yāṟi,Sēla-i-Yāṟi,Tagab-e Yari,Tagāb-e Yārī,Yari Shelah-e,Yārī Shēlah-e,تگاب یاری,شیلۀ یاری, Shaylah-ye Yārī

Shaylah-ye Yari

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Yari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Yārī. See Shaylah-ye Yari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Yārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Yari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44715/63.29229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Yari
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Yari

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Yari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Yari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Yari, Afghanistan