-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Yakah Darakht

Map of Yakah Darakht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ek Darakht,Yak Darakht,Yaka Darakht,Yaka Darakt,Yaka Ḏaṟakht,Yaka Ḏaṟakt,Yakah Darakht,Yakdarakht,Yakkeh Derakht,یکه درخت, Yakah Darakht

Yakah Darakht

Welcome to the Yakah Darakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Darakht. See Yakah Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Darakht area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Yakah Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86958/62.24107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Yakah Darakht
  •  
Places near Yakah Darakht

Online Dating

Yakah Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Darakht, Afghanistan