-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Yaka Gabir

Map of Yaka Gabir Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Gaber,Yaka Gabir,Yakā Gabir,Yakā Gāber,Yakā Gābir,یکا گبر, Yakā Gabir

Yaka Gabir

Welcome to the Yaka Gabir google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakā Gabir. See Yaka Gabir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakā Gabir area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Yaka Gabir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28667/61.40115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Yaka Gabir
  •  
Places near Yaka Gabir

Online Dating

Yaka Gabir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaka Gabir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaka Gabir, Afghanistan