-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qabristan-e Wulang Wais

Map of Qabristan-e Wulang Wais Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabrestan-e Velango Baz,Qabrestan-i-Wulang Ways,Qabrestān-e Velango Bāz,Qabrestān-i-Wulang Ways,Qabristan-e Wulang Wais,Qabristān-e Wulang Waīs,قبرستان ولنگ ویس, Qabristān-e Wulang Waīs

Qabristan-e Wulang Wais

Welcome to the Qabristan-e Wulang Wais google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabristān-e Wulang Waīs. See Qabristan-e Wulang Wais photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabristān-e Wulang Waīs area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qabristan-e Wulang Wais
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68901/62.53826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qabristan-e Wulang Wais
  •  
Places near Qabristan-e Wulang Wais

Online Dating

Qabristan-e Wulang Wais Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabristan-e Wulang Wais, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabristan-e Wulang Wais, Afghanistan