-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Weresk

Map of Shaylah-ye Weresk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Warask,Shaylah-ye Weresk,Shaylah-ye Wêrêsk,Shelah-e Warask,Sheylah-ye Warask,Sheylah-ye Waṟask,Shēlah-e Warask,Sēla-i-Waṟask,شیلۀ ورسک, Shaylah-ye Wêrêsk

Shaylah-ye Weresk

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Weresk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Wêrêsk. See Shaylah-ye Weresk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Wêrêsk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Weresk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07766/63.0354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Weresk
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Weresk

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Weresk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Weresk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Weresk, Afghanistan