-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Urdu Khan

Map of Urdu Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urdu Khan,Urdukhan,Urdū Khān,Uṟdū Khān,اردو خان, Urdū Khān

Urdu Khan

Welcome to the Urdu Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urdū Khān. See Urdu Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urdū Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Urdu Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31054/62.2774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Urdu Khan
  •  
Places near Urdu Khan

Online Dating

Urdu Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urdu Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urdu Khan, Afghanistan