-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Urdu Bagh

Map of Urdu Bagh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urdu Bagh,Urdubag,Urdū Bāgh,Uṟḏū Bāgh,اردو باغ, Urdū Bāgh

Urdu Bagh

Welcome to the Urdu Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urdū Bāgh. See Urdu Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urdū Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Urdu Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27533/62.19821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Urdu Bagh
  •  
Places near Urdu Bagh

Online Dating

Urdu Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urdu Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urdu Bagh, Afghanistan