-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Urayin-e Sufla

Map of Urayin-e Sufla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urayen-e Sofla,Urayene Sufla,Urayin-e Sufla,Urayini-Sufla,Urāyen-e Soflá,Yurayn-e Sufla,Yūrayn-e Suflá,wrayn sfly,Ūrāyene Suflā,Ūrāyin-e Suflá,اوراین سفلى,وراينٔ سفلى,یورین سفلى, Ūrāyin-e Suflá

Urayin-e Sufla

Welcome to the Urayin-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūrāyin-e Suflá. See Urayin-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūrāyin-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Urayin-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23726/62.18765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Urayin-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Urayin-e Sufla

Online Dating

Urayin-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urayin-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urayin-e Sufla, Afghanistan