-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Udkak

Map of Udkak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Udkak,Uḏkak,Ūdkak,اودکک, Ūdkak

Udkak

Welcome to the Udkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūdkak. See Udkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūdkak area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Udkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62545/62.9908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Udkak
  •  
Places near Udkak

Online Dating

Udkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Udkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Udkak, Afghanistan