-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tsar Kaftar Khan

Map of Tsar Kaftar Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Car Kaftar Khan,Charkaftarkhan,Cāṟ Kaftaṟ Khān,Tsar Kaftar Khan,Tsār Kaftar Khān,څار کفتر خان, Tsār Kaftar Khān

Tsar Kaftar Khan

Welcome to the Tsar Kaftar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsār Kaftar Khān. See Tsar Kaftar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsār Kaftar Khān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tsar Kaftar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27921/62.1243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tsar Kaftar Khan
  •  
Places near Tsar Kaftar Khan

Online Dating

Tsar Kaftar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsar Kaftar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsar Kaftar Khan, Afghanistan